Social Work

Board Members


Name

Appointed

Expires

VACANT/resignation (Social Service Worker)

-

-

Alan Misbach (Clinical Social Worker)

10/25/2019

06/30/2023

Rachel Stoddard (Social Service Worker)

09/17/2016

06/30/2024

Jared Ferguson (Clinical Social Worker)

07/01/2021

06/30/2025

Richard C. Engar, DDS (Public Member)

07/01/2021

06/30/2025

Chelnecha H. Lowry (Certified Social Worker)

07/01/2021

06/30/2025

Marette Monson (Clinical Social Worker)

07/01/2018

06/30/2026

= Chairperson