Optometry

Board Members


Name

Appointed

Expires

Michael Judkins, OD

09/15/2022

06/30/2026

David Masihdas, OD

07/01/2019

06/30/2023

Dane F. Dansie, OD

07/01/2016

06/30/2024

Nathan B. Wilcox (Public Member)

11/18/2020

06/30/2024

Robert F. Gray, OD

07/01/2021

06/30/2025

Victoria Bennon (Public Member)

07/01/2021

06/30/2025

Robert P. Wooldridge, OD

07/01/2017

06/30/2025

= Chairperson