Private Probation Provider

Board Members


Name

Appointed

Expires

Karena Z Jackson (Private Probation Provider)

07/01/2021

06/30/2023

Mark A. Urry (Administrative Office of Courts)

07/01/2020

06/30/2024

C. Ashton Parry (Private Probation Provider)

07/01/2018

06/30/2025

Joshua C. Draper (Department of Corrections)

07/01/2021

06/30/2025

Glenn T. Kiel (Public Member)

10/23/2018

06/30/2025

= Chairperson